Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed

Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81fdbc52-a534-492b-950c-d25eb96fa355/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference

Ministry of Revenue Would Like to Procure Security Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የአብክመ ገንዘብ ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎች ላይ የሚገጠም GPS በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ግጨ 03/2018 የአብክመ ገንዘብ ቢሮ ተሸከርካሪዎች ላይ የሚገጠም GPS በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ

Wollega University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Machinery

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b8c82b9-5bf7-4b55-a17b-67107a671fcb/open  Invitation to

Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office Invites Bids for the Provision of Market-oriented Digital Skills Training, Internship Placement, and Employment Linkage for Youth in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/11/03/2026-008 PROVISION OF MARKET-ORIENTED DIGITAL SKILLS TRAINING, INTERNSHIP PLACEMENT, AND EMPLOYMENT LINKAGE

Livestock Development Institute Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bffba9f5-3fd6-4328-9fad-b3aae0f75a23/open   Invitation to

የወረታ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  የወረታ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታ ስለመያዝ በደነገገው አዋጅ 72/2004

Mekelle University: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9f3775e5-fd92-483d-8588-4f0af54a7c0b/open Invitation to

የአማራ ህብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ልዩ ልዩ አቅርቦቶችን የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን፣ የህክምና መሳሪያዎችን፣ የህክምና ግብአት አቅርቦቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ   የአማራ ህብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ልዩ ልዩ አቅርቦቶችን ሎት 1.የኤሌክትሮኒክስ

የምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ፀደይ ሆቴል የሚጣል ዕቁብ ማህበር እና በፍ/ባለ እዳ አቶ አስረስ ታምር መካከል

በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ  ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የቧንቧ ውኃ እቃ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የጀኔሬተር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጥገና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል