Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/45d004d9-531b-4ea0-adde-17405dd0db47/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0546-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 418 ለሴቶችና
የወልቂጤ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለሴቶችና ማህበራዊ ጉዳዮች አካቶ ትግበራ ስራ አስፈጻሚ አገልግሎት የሚውል የፍሪጅና የህጻናት ሚዛን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f8e60be-7160-401a-83c9-e84874b3633a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0142-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት
BONGA UNIVERSITY በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 437/18 በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (May 21, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-RE-NCB-S-2026-0006 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is inviting eligible bidders
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Document the WVLO Project Journey and Service Improvement Outcomes.
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/10/03/2026-007 Provision of Consultancy Service-Documentation of the WVLO Project Journey and Service
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937e934a-0b9a-454d-b991-d849d8b73742/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Material
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e966b37d-1cec-48a3-858b-19854f5a3da6/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74a8fe05-a42e-4755-8aec-9ee7ab264adf/open Lot Information
የመደወላቡ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የበር ቁልፎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dea13faf-ba2e-48d9-a555-d977b1e8aca8/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Training Material with Printing
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0393744-93fc-4b11-823e-1846dae3e1ab/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Part
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c16935c-166e-4712-9a01-4ed1e0fe8ca2/open Lot Information