Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 20, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ገዳ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ከታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጸቱን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ

ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d68500a-9719-4a60-9a69-b1fd951f134e/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የተሽከርካሪ እና የማሽኖች መለዋወጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 20, 2026) DEVLOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid RE-Bid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/ W/06/2025/26 Development Bank of Ethiopia invites GC & BC of Grade 7 &

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites GC & BC of Grade 7 & Above for the Procurement of Construction of Fence and Decoration Light and Painting Work for Dire Dawa District.

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d63cc55c-ffd2-4779-8714-34c8fc005d65/open Reference Number: WCU-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WCU-NCB-001-G-2018- BID Procurement Information Procurement

WACHAMO UNIVERSITY : ሎት-01 ለተማሪዎች ቀለብ የሚውል የዳቦ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763643ce-5265-42e1-8e1c-93f8485bda05/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service Procurement of ፓራዶ እና ላንድ ክሮዘር ማርክ ቱ ተሽከርካሪዎች ዜሮ ዲክራላሲዮን ለማሰራት የወጣ የ ግዥ አገልግሎት

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/942173ea-f736-494d-b667-dd2fb10bd751/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሰራተኞች የንፅህና መጠበቂያ የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/755b04ba-463f-47f6-8f05-7ce9f9fe3d3a/open

Arba Minch Region Electric Utility Invites Sealed Bids for Maintenance Work of its Offices.

Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB)For Maintenance Work Of Office For Arba Minch No.1 And No.2Customer ServiceBid

Development Bank of Ethiopia Intends to Sell Different Property

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) Bid Announcement The Development Bank of Ethiopia intends to sell the following property that it

አዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የኮንክሬት ቱቦ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የኮንክሬት ቱቦ (RC-Pipe 48 and 42 ዲያሜትር)ምርት የቁርጥ ዋጋ ግዥ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ ከተማ

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Communication Materials

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c94be4bc-c98b-4ffe-bb54-a0a397cdb43d/open

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የሞባይል ቀፎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fef51510-2b80-4f78-855b-084e8911f31c/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: DVR ከሁለት ሃርድ ዲስክ ጋር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa0e3e31-ba45-4fa2-a37f-d8baef2d5f49/open Lot Information