Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ21/09/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር በጨረታ ቁጥር ቀ/ጤ/ ጣቢያ 3/2018 በጀት ዓመት ለጤና
በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር መድሃኒት፣ የላብራቶሪ ሬጀንቶች እና አላቂና ቋሚ የሕክምና ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid
Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተሸከርካሪ ባትሪ ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32ae497e-5252-4280-bfc7-2b444a27242e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ልዩ ልዩ የጥገና አገልግሎት እቃዎች
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/47bba8bd-dce2-4bca-b6cf-abafb5e5a038/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Chemicals for Chemistry Department
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/460193cd-6abe-4518-9bf3-05e2a620bfff/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority Procurement of Hotel Service at Bishiftu//…
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d56ebe09-e963-4822-8ccc-7af989c72a93/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry Procurement of የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2018 ዓ.ም
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed5932f6-4cb1-42d1-8894-0964c99db4fd/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Purchase Requisition of Hotel 9090
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6cc58ce-e82d-4ec2-9799-c55de4787f5d/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration INSA Procurement of Construction Material RFQ73-2/18
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f061263e-502f-4df5-9e39-e59adaaea07d/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95af2985-5d0b-4971-8a3b-ab2301b62c8e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Kolo for Mor Jimma Branch Office 2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e8b72df-3a7b-445a-b58d-592414dfdd53/open Lot Information