Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2e2d9355-d45b-4f31-981f-10d9e9c73063/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0373-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/00602a26-d446-42eb-8918-79f311840943/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0398-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c7916d43-823d-4ac3-9c28-7bdaf4b05ccd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No:
Wollo University :Procurement: የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open
Ethiopian Federal Police Purchasing of የሰማያዊ ብረት ቀለም ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/149f762e-0b2a-4958-bf50-41611751f2b9/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University Procurement of Washing Machine
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d5ae17d-f4af-46f6-ac42-7d0f3e6a1662/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የLaptop Screen ማፅጃ (Screen Cleaner)
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ec17c2d-dfa4-48a2-8bff-291c5fc6fd9a/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Chemicals and Medical Supplies for Local Manufacturers, 2018 3rd
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b489ebb4-4964-4445-a67f-5fcb6e6e5c8d/open
Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement Of Laboratory Chemicals And Supplies
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e549e892-de52-424d-8f1e-b4b885968ca1/open
Ethio Telecom is Issuing a Clarification Response and Bid Extension Letter for RFQ Nos. 4279618-2 and 4279619-2 Respectively.
ethiotelecom (Mar 11, 2026) Clarification Response and Bid Extension LetterFleet Sourcing Section / March 10, 2026 To: All ParticipantsFollowed by:
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2d37419-097d-418e-b2d4-fcb905f94c60/open Lot Information