Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81fdbc52-a534-492b-950c-d25eb96fa355/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference
Ministry of Revenue Would Like to Procure Security Services
Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87b11f44-25f3-4098-b9d9-67ae4e58e3e0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0580-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ የህንፃዎች እድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል የሚዉል ወራጅ እንጨት ማገር ተሸጋጋር እንጨቶች ግዥ//80/ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3b1ac5ea-b399-42cb-a511-25aa296663f7/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Ecc/MOJ/NCB/01/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Lot -4 የታሸገ ½ ግማሽ ሊትር ዉሃ ግዥ(Procurement of 1/2 Litre Drink Water)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of External Hard Dick
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f4ac07c-114d-45bc-956c-a4ffd3580c67/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/459cf3ca-9fa5-423d-9b9d-10a552c4a3e9/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ዕቃዎች ለV8 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1520ec4f-174b-4bde-b746-97b29e9dbd48/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የቢሮ መስታወት እስቲከር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2835407-8b9e-4aa0-a1d9-7cf15a9b853b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8a78bc5-b13a-4bc2-b888-4284d1ad37a7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c642e12-2b4b-46e4-ba3a-fc96bdb05988/open Lot Information
የከተማ እና መሠረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር ለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች እና የጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86fd91a1-c2bf-4753-93f7-c2c9d082b6c3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb737a57-1f14-4824-b650-885f649da569/open Lot Information
GPNRS Finance Bureau Invites Bids from BC-3 and Above Contractors for the Renovation of its Building in Gambella Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) RENOVATION WORK BID INVITATION LETTER GPNRS FINANCE BUREAU BUILDING RENOVATION WORK To: BC-3 and Above