Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ ምንዳ አስራት እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ተድባብ አበበ መካክል ስላለው የናርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.184148 በቀን 27/07/2015ዓ.ም እና

የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) በድጋሚ ለ2ዙር የወጣ ለጌንጃ ታዳጊ ማዘጋጃ ውስጥ ለውስጥ መንገድኮረት ማጓጓዝ ስራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከላይ በርዕሱ ለመገለጽ እንደተሞከረው በቤንቾ ሸኮ ቦን የሰሜን ቤንች ወረዳ ስጌንጃ ታዳጊ

በደ/ም/ኢት/ህ/ክ/መንግስት በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን የሰሜን ቤንች ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት የሲኖ ገልባጭ መኪና (Damp Truck) እና የግሬደር ማሽን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 24/2018 በኢፌዲሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና

በኢፌዲሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/731346d8-2b54-4540-b082-5a328da9df02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Office Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Office Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33d548dd-3836-4bf8-af74-6fb93e20f216/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e5e0b83-f534-451d-b486-3e0f1c66521d/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea3e258c-297f-4a44-9c86-a10f50a574ea/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/084cc279-ffe2-453f-8328-44730b476b3b/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef35ec21-7e7f-4b5d-8027-a3021153514e/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8297df22-2f16-4d62-8071-0ef908311db6/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09b167f0-677d-465e-8f08-0e983b151202/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0832281-346c-4f5e-bca5-136228528115/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Gaming Laptop Charger AY280AA-ZF200140M

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5bf3cf15-6dae-439b-9283-5cc5baf2026c/open Lot Information