Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid

Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed

Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን የጂንካ ዲስትሪክት ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚውል የተለያዩ የግንባታ ማቴርያሎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የሳይት እና የቢሮ ሰርቪስ መኪናዎች የሻወር ትራክ ቦቴን ጨምሮ፣ ጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ እና የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ እና ማሽን መለዋወጫ የመጀመሪያ ዙር በወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ለሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አገልግሎት የሚውል ያልታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ ድንጋይ ከሰል (Raw Local Coal) መጠን 41,500 (አርባ አንድ ሺህ አምስት መቶ) ቶን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የጎንደር መምህራን ትምህርት ኮሌጅ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር መምህራን ትምህርት ኮሌጅ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለዚህ

አዲስ ባንከ አ.ማ. መጋዘን እና ኮንዶሚኒየም በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026)  የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ ባንከ አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዥ የተመከቱትን ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 የሚገኘው ዕድገት አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች በውስን ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር ፡- ዕድመግጨ/001/2019 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 የሚገኘው ዕድገት አንደኛና

በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 7 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 7 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf0368b7-67a6-4621-99ec-4e2555606458/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46e8dc68-4ee5-48c4-8fbc-91b59fb30760/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10a7dbcc-0ddc-47e5-83ca-6b79c31d8ef0/open Lot Information