Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a1fb6073-5e78-4cd2-a2f6-fa02abb35a28/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Republican Guard: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e100049e-cae9-4baf-911f-21637e8e1367/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-G-0029-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Au/0035/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Arsi University: Procurement Of Bread Machine Equipment

Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8fe355ce-e1d9-41fc-8e82-0450225e2181/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0103-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-PE-0015-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c1788cf-421d-4038-84dd-b9404c42272e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1208-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ የመኪና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Motor Tyre /2018

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6ff9a07-53ac-43b7-9d58-6f4ea4281b79/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Spars for Lifan 530/2018

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71225fad-6ba6-4bd5-a14d-4c83a16a6a35/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1adb191d-342d-41ab-9152-479df50a3ca9/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Toyota Revo.Spares (23740)**

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0a8ffba-e53b-4459-a976-e63e75a895ee/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative :Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54c22f34-8a6c-42d5-aa0a-f8befac3892d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance:Procurement of Spare Part M001

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67139238-754e-4368-8aeb-1030060e1274/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance :Procurement Tonners 08MB

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ae5076f-6ea7-444d-8fcd-c457c98d5546/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19a08273-53b6-4946-96c9-3b172510803b/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/213f7351-0d5f-4692-877e-930ff0c0e489/open Lot Information