Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር በጨረታ ቁጥር ቀ/ጤ/ ጣቢያ 3/2018 በጀት ዓመት ለጤና
በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር መድሃኒት፣ የላብራቶሪ ሬጀንቶች እና አላቂና ቋሚ የሕክምና ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid
Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Participate in a Tender for the Procurement of Medical Supplies Under a National Competitive Bid (NCB) Using a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Medical SuppliesIFB Number: EPSA-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OPEN
Meklit Charitable Organization (MCO) Invites Certified Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for the External Audit of Accounts for Two Periods: July 23, 2024 – December 31, 2024, and January 1, 2025 – December 31, 2025.
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Request for offer for External Audit Services Meklit Charitable Organization (MCO) is a local Non-Governmental
ጣና በለስ ስኳር ፋብሪካ በ2017 ዓ.ም የምርት ዘመን ያመረታቸውን 4518.4 ኩንታል ሩዝ እና 622.4 ኩንታል አኩሪ አተር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳደድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጣበስፋ/ብግሽጨ/01/2018 ፋብሪካችን በ2017 ዓ.ም የምርት ዘመን ያመረታቸውን፡– 4518.4 ኩንታል ሩዝ
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 013/18 ድርጅታችን የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮዽያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በሚዘጋጀው ልዩ ልዩ ፕሮግራም ላይ የመድረክ አስተዋዋቂ ስራ ለማሰራት ስላሰብን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የአካባቢ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያቁጥር GGWW/13/2018 በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮዽያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Wants to Notify an Extension for the Reference Number: PAD/008/26
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) A.INVITATION TO TENDERReference Number: PAD/008/26Tender Extension For Pipeline Extension and Institutional WASH Improvement Works at Ejere
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Printer Toner 147A HP
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0be6084e-f8cc-4a65-96be-0777afa82b8c/open Lot Information
MINISTRY OF REVENUE: PROCUREMENT OF LED ALUMINUM CLADDING
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0706bdd-d5e6-4043-b079-abe62471b32e/open Lot Information