Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል
ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e082405-3fa8-4fc7-b189-14c19b499a4d/open Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0033-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: FFIC-NCB-032-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal First Instance Court: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፎቶ ኮፒ አገልግሎት ግዥ -2018
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be4c3b74-2e5e-449f-8671-22f4fd3d139a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1122-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ (Re Bid)
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1e02c5df-d9bf-44f0-adb8-dd117aa525b8/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU 11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement
Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service Adama City
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry Of Defense Special Operations Command Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0fb7214d-d265-4800-92f2-2887cf0b2a30/open Invitation to
Plan International Ethiopia is Seeking for Competent and Reliable Service Provider for Light Vehicle and Freight/Truck Transport Services In Gambela regions All Plan International Operation Sites.
2merkato.com (Aug 01, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA CALL FOR LIGHT VEHICLE and TRUCK RENTAL SERVICE PROVIDERS Bid No.: PIE/GPA/02/2026 Plan
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Photo Display Transparent Acrylic
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6709b231-cb09-4e5b-8882-0b01983a1d03/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f772a5e-fdbb-4b88-82b1-ca7fc8f09b75/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Tyre 215/45R17
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b47c6c54-a034-45a0-872d-db4f7684f264/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b63a8a13-a3ed-41fa-9679-f6e463eaf285/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Different Items
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/515b7847-61a4-4851-b335-320248cbcd4e/open ”
Ethiopian Technology Authority , Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/06622fe9-99a8-49d5-a981-18a75bc40d5a/open Invitation to
Jimma University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0764f710-83c3-4fa1-8b6c-2a233e24b5da/open Invitation to