Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/562ed7ab-0eca-4d11-b74d-6e91a29a40e4/open   Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኒኮአመኬፋ 006/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት

በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ፋብሪካ ብዛቱ 83,200 ባለ 50 ኪሎ ግራም የአልሚኒየም ሰልፌት ምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ ከሀገር ውስጥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (May 18, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 19 /2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡

የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (May 21, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic

UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Injibara University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ba1b752-38d3-4a69-8eae-79451d1db2f9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Heritage Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3924f2c6-d6d0-41d4-8f44-aaa8418a5c06/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Automatic English ቲተርና ቀስት

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08fe331d-7fe9-4fbc-b8fe-14045d6b3592/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to

Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information