Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/45d004d9-531b-4ea0-adde-17405dd0db47/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0546-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 418 ለሴቶችና

የወልቂጤ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለሴቶችና ማህበራዊ ጉዳዮች አካቶ ትግበራ ስራ አስፈጻሚ አገልግሎት የሚውል የፍሪጅና የህጻናት ሚዛን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f8e60be-7160-401a-83c9-e84874b3633a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0142-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት

BONGA UNIVERSITY በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 437/18 በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (May 21, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-RE-NCB-S-2026-0006 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is inviting eligible bidders

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ

የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት አፍሪካ ሴክስ ኢትዮጵያ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ጥበብ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው

Waajjira Maallaqaa Bu/Mag/Boqojjii Uffata  Seeraa, Meeshaalee Hojii Hejjettoota  Mootummaa Uffataa Ispoortii, Meeshaalee Ispoortii Fi Meeshaa Baruuf Barsiisummaa Koleejo P/T Mala Bittaa Caalbaasii Ifaa Biyyaalessaatiin Dhiyeessitoota Waldorgomsiisee Bittaa Raawwachuu Barbaada.

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Seeks Interested and Qualified Vendors to Supply Spare Parts to Reinstate the Electrical Systems of Africa Hall Building.

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Qualified Category-1 RC/GC Consultants for Detail Investigation, Engineering Design, Construction Supervision and Contract Administration Service for Runway Pavement Irregularities at Jinka Airport (BCO)

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre for Vehicles and Machineries

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDINVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-033/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite

Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Qumbii Bara 2019 Keessa Waajjiraalee Isa Jala Jiraniif Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Meeshaale Isteshinarii Adda Addaa, Uffataalee Seeraa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Elektironiksii, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Motor-saaykilaa Fi Goommaawwan Koonkolaataa Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/

ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብርካ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OT/15/2018 ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብርካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ