Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c7916d43-823d-4ac3-9c28-7bdaf4b05ccd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No:

Wollo University :Procurement: የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ

Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-ncb-g-0095-BID-kiot-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) የጂፒኤስ ግዥ እና የካሜራ ደግሞ በድጋሚ ግዢ ለመፈጸም የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደኢመባ ቁጥር 12/2018 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን በሎት አንድ Rugged Handheld GPS with Compass

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን Rugged Handheld GPS with Compass and Barometric Altimeter እና የቪዲዮ እና የፎቶ ማለትም “DUAL” የሆነ ካሜራ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Samara University: Procurement of Supply of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98ea57e1-52d0-4c7e-bddb-090595a6f532/open

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07cbdbf0-fc77-4730-8a3b-f27021b75861/open

ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cad69b-1d52-4fd9-847b-102de831c6f5/open

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20e78fd0-9008-423a-9c2c-8dcaf9279156/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dee18d04-f6d5-453b-9404-0ac1641f2219/open Lot Information

Request for Applications (RFA) from Private Solar Developers to Install Solar Water supply Pumps in Seven Communities Using a Lease-to-own Model Under the Solarizing Community Water Supply Project (Phase II), Implemented by Winrock International.

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8a11a83-2047-4959-8c81-cce2ae6f296e/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8a7b0c1-a84e-4bdb-873a-742888369e9b/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ecbe608-e374-4bb5-b0ec-a110f10508ec/open Lot Information