Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link To Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/18aa5fc0-c86b-4d4e-8e71-95145d348bfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0163-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79bbf178-eeca-4a8c-80cf-ef093e5e5268/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1057-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን ጥገናና ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eece353e-496d-4bb1-811e-1962a7f53519/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC–NCB-G-GB-0017-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሸከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7f45da1-51e4-47a5-854e-982dda8547b6/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1058-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የቢሮ ስልክ ጥገና
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የቢሮ ስልክ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Gs Pipes for a Project in West Hararghe Zone, Doba Woreda, Jalela and Dhalota Kebele.
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ECC-SDCBOH Invitation to Open Bid For procurement of Gs Pipes Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ማረሚያ፦ እሁድ የካቲት 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በተራ
The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise Invites Companies to Submit Bids for the Purchase of EV Chargers.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Reissued tender notice Tender No.: 020/2018 The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise invites companies to
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of ካፍቴሪያ የፀኃይ መክላከያ የሸራ በረንዳ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/011a4df9-510e-4b9b-a478-0f25be6158e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ የህትመት ግዥ አላጌ ኮሌጅ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9474e7f1-bb6a-405a-a119-58518bd9f1f9/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/675b27ab-79d7-4fb9-968a-9286977c814e/open Lot Information
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Laboratory Item
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17055fba-f9eb-4b60-8bb1-f90bb7dbb72b/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ለምክትል ፕሪዘዳንት የሚሆን ላብቶፕ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8908aa6c-84a9-4197-ad64-9edeacac98f7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችና መሳሪያዎች ግዥ ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04b28c76-9ac5-4c35-b6fb-41af7ffe11ad/open