Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ ምንዳ አስራት እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ተድባብ አበበ መካክል ስላለው የናርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.184148 በቀን 27/07/2015ዓ.ም እና
የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) በድጋሚ ለ2ዙር የወጣ ለጌንጃ ታዳጊ ማዘጋጃ ውስጥ ለውስጥ መንገድኮረት ማጓጓዝ ስራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከላይ በርዕሱ ለመገለጽ እንደተሞከረው በቤንቾ ሸኮ ቦን የሰሜን ቤንች ወረዳ ስጌንጃ ታዳጊ
በደ/ም/ኢት/ህ/ክ/መንግስት በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን የሰሜን ቤንች ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት የሲኖ ገልባጭ መኪና (Damp Truck) እና የግሬደር ማሽን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 24/2018 በኢፌዲሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና
በኢፌዲሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/731346d8-2b54-4540-b082-5a328da9df02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Office Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Office Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Animal Health Institute Procurement of Lot 073 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ec3fc63-b65c-4aab-8d76-543bacc24df6/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Technology Authority Procurement የእቃ ማስቀመጫ ሣጥን /PUR/2018/83/3
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2d60169-9d21-4a8b-82af-9a390654fb7c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute Purchase of Server
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5fe36e49-9e3b-42df-8020-f327b17b7bef/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89f7041-923c-430f-b4d7-df62ccea8b19/open Lot Information
የውጭ ጉዳይ ኢንስቲትዩት በአዳማ ከተማ ባለ (4) ኮከብ ሆቴል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f685d4a5-5268-4ef7-ba73-1523d337a113/open Lot Information
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የማህተም ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/441537f6-ed84-408f-9a47-bdb3243386c6/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute Procurement of Lot 074 Procurement Of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c27d9b1a-9c8d-4e98-bd80-2a0a90f7f7f1/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Coffee and Maker & Related Item
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11a157d6-fda0-4784-b8bc-f0d272fa0be3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መስጫ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9aa6b08a-5197-47a0-9704-ca3fa40c1fc4/open