Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Capital (May 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0030/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items or Services.
Addis Zemen (May 24, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-17/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጂማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በለጠ ጌራ ፤ሲግሞ ሰጠማ እና በቢያ ፎላ
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጅማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የቁም ደን ሽያጭ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/363d2516-1177-4957-8f40-08c5a234b1b5/open Invitation to Bid የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Non Consultancy Services
አዲስ አበባ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d4ea1fa7-1663-4fe0-893c-cdbc06aa31aa/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77965d92-6c76-42f9-bca4-363e18726149/open Invitation to
Agarfa ATVET, Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fccff37c-c775-43a9-818b-db9eb0f8643b/open Invitation to
Mizan-Tepi University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/894642e0-f02e-443b-ba24-a9ce2df626fc/open Invitation to
ኬር ኢትዮጵያ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲጠቅምባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኬር ኢትዮጵያ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲጠቅምባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለDain4.0 Project የሚያገለግሉ የኤሌክትሪክና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b926429d-3339-4346-a2b0-c69d70a77a64/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92fcb272-a654-4042-9bbe-293b982c7eda/open Lot Information
Ministry Of Revenue Mekelle Branch Office: Procurement of Car Rental Service
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf622249-5270-4ef3-a931-17704f99859b/open
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለDain4.0 Project የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ ብረታብረትና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c13d620f-40ad-497e-ac6a-aaecd5bca045/open Lot Information