Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዓዲግራት ከተማ ዕቅድና ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት ለሴፈቲኔት ፕሮግራም የሙያ የግንባታ ሥራ ማስፈፀሚያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቡሎኬትና ሎካል ማቴርያል በሴፊቲኔት ከፀደቀ በጀት
የዓዲግራት ከተማ ዕቅድና ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት ለሴፈቲኔት ፕሮግራም የሙያ የግንባታ ሥራ ማስፈፀሚያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቡሎኬትና ሎካል ማቴርያል በሴፊቲኔት ከፀደቀ በጀት በሀገራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d064941c-c955-4a6e-8b7c-e41b4801daa3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0576-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d2182c97-cce4-4316-9ae7-8f61cbb04298/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: Moj-NCB-NC-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል
ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONICS EQUPIMENT
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a64d51d-059b-4387-8fef-f6a9bb8901bd/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 0389 ጥራቱን የጠበቀ የሸራ ፕላስቲክ ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f054150-1540-4314-8a87-1da4078ace92/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b40416cc-ee0b-470c-89fe-ec0add425134/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of SSD 1TB and RAM 16 GB for HP Computer
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/644365c6-7473-4bbe-88a4-be75c6e17e88/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Resort at Addis Ababa Town
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d837199e-44ff-4cf2-baa2-c301658c6abd/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Internal Hard Disk 500 GB
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d95eecf-bad7-4a20-b21c-5323e91f4657/open Lot Information
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የጥገና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0d63f31-252f-4a38-a17d-5816f22db0f4/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies Surgical Face Mask
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/171cf7bc-f9af-450d-9e3d-48955e567e5f/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ምንጣፍ 75× 120 Cm Pvc 4 Mm Thickness (ለ1 ሰው ስፖርት መስሪያ) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f70ddb4b-bf7a-444b-b862-bbb1cb4bf02d/open Lot Information