Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዓዲግራት ከተማ ዕቅድና ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት ለሴፈቲኔት ፕሮግራም የሙያ የግንባታ ሥራ ማስፈፀሚያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቡሎኬትና ሎካል ማቴርያል በሴፊቲኔት ከፀደቀ በጀት
የዓዲግራት ከተማ ዕቅድና ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት ለሴፈቲኔት ፕሮግራም የሙያ የግንባታ ሥራ ማስፈፀሚያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቡሎኬትና ሎካል ማቴርያል በሴፊቲኔት ከፀደቀ በጀት በሀገራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d064941c-c955-4a6e-8b7c-e41b4801daa3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0576-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d2182c97-cce4-4316-9ae7-8f61cbb04298/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: Moj-NCB-NC-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል
ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Contractors of Grade 5 and Above to Submit Bids for the Construction of an Additional Block at Hilisha Primary School in Dergajen Kebele, Enderta District, Tigray Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR COMPETITVE BIDS (ICB) PROCUREMENT NUMBER: GNE/005/2026 Project Title: – Construction of Additional Block at Hilisha
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተለያየ ንብረት በድርድር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 መሰረት በብድር ዕዳ ምክንያት የተረከበውን ከዚህ
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Fully Electric Minibus Vehicles and GPS Vehicle Tracking System.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential
Action for the Needy in Ethiopia (ANE) Invites Eligible Audit Firms to Conduct a Financial and Compliance Audit for the Year Ended December 31, 2025, with Potential Renewal for Two Additional Years.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Call for External Audit Service Action for the Needy in Ethiopia (ANE) is an indigenous humanitarian organization
ድሬ ኢንዱስትሪዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መርካቶ ድር ተራ አክሲዮን ማህበር የገበያ አዳራሽ ዉስጥ ያለዉን ሙሉ አክሲዮን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የአክስዮን ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ድሬ ኢንዱስትሪዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መርካቶ ድር ተራ አክሲዮን ማህበር የገበያ አዳራሽ ዉስጥ ያለዉን ሙሉ አክሲዮን
Healing Hands of Joy (HHOJ) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of 18 Portable Mindray DP-15 Power Ultrasound Machines with Two Convex Probes, and a Range of Medical Equipment to Be Delivered to Their Hawassa Office.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Bid Announcement for Purchase of PortableUltrasound Machines and Medical Equipments. Healing Hands of Joy (HHOJ) is a
The Horn Economic and Social Policy Institute (HESPI) Seeks an Individual Consultant to Develop a Joint Investment Strategy for its Office Building and Facilities in Addis Ababa.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Capital(Mar 01, 2026) The Horn Economic and Social Policy Institute (HESPI) P.O. Box 2692 code 1250, Addis
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሰሜን ወሎ ዞን የሀብሩ ወረዳ ገንዘብ እና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር ጽህፈት ቤት የገጠር መንገድ ጥገና ሥራ የማሽን ኪራይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሰሜን ወሎ ዞን የሀብሩ ወረዳ ገንዘብ እና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የውኃና ኢነርጅ ቢሮ ለቢሮ መገልገያ የሚውሉ አላቂና ቋሚ እቃዎች (ወረቀት፣ የፕሪንተር ቀለም፣ የፎቶ ኮፒ ቀለም፣ ባይንዲንግ ማሽን እና ሌሎች የቢሮ መገልገያዎች እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የውኃና ኢነርጅ ቢሮ በአንድ ዋሽ ብሄራዊ ፕሮግራም የማስፈጸሚያ በጀት በጨረታ