Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Capital (May 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0030/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items or Services.
Addis Zemen (May 24, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-17/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጂማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በለጠ ጌራ ፤ሲግሞ ሰጠማ እና በቢያ ፎላ
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጅማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የቁም ደን ሽያጭ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/363d2516-1177-4957-8f40-08c5a234b1b5/open Invitation to Bid የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Non Consultancy Services
አዲስ አበባ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት የደንብ ልብስ ፣አደጋ መከላከያ እና ጤና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6093dbc3-2f71-4197-b1de-555f70d8538b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: ገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ አዲስ ኤሲ የመግጠም እና ኤሲ መግጠምና ጋዝ ሙሌት አገልግሎት ግዥ ነው
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aaabce43-fbd3-4821-a4de-f086de2d9658/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተሸከርካሪ ባትሪ ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32ae497e-5252-4280-bfc7-2b444a27242e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ልዩ ልዩ የጥገና አገልግሎት እቃዎች
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/47bba8bd-dce2-4bca-b6cf-abafb5e5a038/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Chemicals for Chemistry Department
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/460193cd-6abe-4518-9bf3-05e2a620bfff/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority Procurement of Hotel Service at Bishiftu//…
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d56ebe09-e963-4822-8ccc-7af989c72a93/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry Procurement of የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2018 ዓ.ም
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed5932f6-4cb1-42d1-8894-0964c99db4fd/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Purchase Requisition of Hotel 9090
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6cc58ce-e82d-4ec2-9799-c55de4787f5d/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration INSA Procurement of Construction Material RFQ73-2/18
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f061263e-502f-4df5-9e39-e59adaaea07d/open Lot Information