Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 24/2018 በኢፌዲሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና

በኢፌዲሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/731346d8-2b54-4540-b082-5a328da9df02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Office Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2e2d9355-d45b-4f31-981f-10d9e9c73063/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0373-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/00602a26-d446-42eb-8918-79f311840943/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0398-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Republican Guard: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/23b9ceed-908d-4272-8797-1e196ec4d7b1/open  Invitation to

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Supply& Installation of the Power Factor and Corrector/SOC/

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07268b1e-c87a-4f63-92b6-f5d21aff04bf/open

Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/868513fa-75cf-41d4-bbcd-5874fa078c89/open Invitation to

Wolaita Sodo University: Lot- 75B Drillilling and Construction of a Abala Faracho Drinking Water Well/አበላ ፋራቾ የመጠጥ ዉሃ ጉድጓድ ቁፋሮ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/31f6d6ef-4dc0-4c63-9244-6577d93bb0e6/open

Addis Ababa University :Lot 1 Procurement of Stationary/soc/

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae11941b-95d9-4f79-952a-20d39b695412/open

Dire Dawa University: Lot 22 Procurement of የውሃ ፓምፕ ማስጠቅለልና ማስገጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b876356-6f0f-429e-8c4f-5f8cf02854c5/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University: Lot 32 Procurement of የዳቦ ማሻሻያ ባለ 500 ግራም በፍሬ ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f62ae834-a443-4f6f-b1bd-381f86e1f381/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs: አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ (purchase o f Stationary)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d21dfdf2-de08-456e-b03a-0a5d8771fd61/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMNET OF TELEVISION

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8be3dcf-93a2-4416-8820-b46229275904/open Lot Information