Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/001/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ሎት –
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a4465f0-59c4-413d-ab64-e2ff3be42e33/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Material
Fortune (May 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውል እቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት
በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን ጮራ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት በጮራ ወረዳ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ የመኪና አካላትን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር WM/A/C 06/2018 በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን ጮራ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር
Oromia Steel Pipe Mill PLC is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 5,000 Tons of Hot Rolled Steel Sheets in Coil (7mm Thickness, 1000/1500mm Width) Conforming to JIS/EN/ASTM/GB Standards.
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) Invitation to Bids No. OSPMPLC. NCB 02/2026 1. The Oromia Steel Pipe Mill PLC would
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ
Madda Walabu University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef09de6f-6fa2-411c-9c5a-2e12d9ab2760/open Invitation to
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5185af7c-5d82-4e6b-bbba-333182e34a75/open Invitation to
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3f224400-e513-4c72-9fb7-6368d6d9e5ae/open Invitation to
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/008c43d0-f7d2-4f32-9f74-afdad3908b78/open Invitation to