Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር በጨረታ ቁጥር ቀ/ጤ/ ጣቢያ 3/2018 በጀት ዓመት ለጤና
በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር መድሃኒት፣ የላብራቶሪ ሬጀንቶች እና አላቂና ቋሚ የሕክምና ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid
Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስና ጽህፈት ቤት የፅህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ ለህንፃ ለቁሳቁስ ለተገጣጣሚ መግዣ፣ ICT እቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 003/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስና ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ላሉት ጽ/ቤቶች በ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጎፋ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ G-32 ቆርቆሮ ብዛት 3,360 ቅጠል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጎፋ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ Habitat for Humanity Ethiopia
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of D/W 5% 1000ml
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c1b041c-80c1-4e06-8d86-bce22e6bf6ee/open Lot Information
አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሆራይዘን አዲስ ጐማ 7*50*16 ባለ 12 ክር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e2625d1-8383-446a-b6fe-fdff0db1ae96/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing Certificate (የምስክር ወረቀት ግዥ)..
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc1059f8-d766-40f9-941f-420f2b86b49f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Cloth Sewing (የልብስ ስፊት አገልግሎት ግዥ)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f09a6ac4-288a-46e6-a0b6-efa5b4171e2d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Items Used for Medical Equipment Maintenance
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/868e9a66-3cd8-46af-a53a-6d40580bad5b/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c03109d3-19cb-4e31-b14d-9032ac27704b/open Lot Information
The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) Invites Contractors to Bid for the Rehabilitation of the Adigebrru Water Supply System.
2merkato.com (Mar 06, 2026) OPEN TENDER NOTICEReference: OT-2-4839 Item number and title: REHABILITATION OF ADIGEBRU WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Total LOTS: OneContracting