Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር በጨረታ ቁጥር ቀ/ጤ/ ጣቢያ 3/2018 በጀት ዓመት ለጤና

በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር መድሃኒት፣ የላብራቶሪ ሬጀንቶች እና አላቂና ቋሚ የሕክምና ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid

Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed

Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Hematoxyline

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b4d8e3b-1166-46f9-a6b6-d794ca668a42/open Lot Information

Office Of Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer – Convertible (2-in-1)

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bad892f-9705-431a-88fc-1793cd873a51/open Lot Information

ፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት፡ ለም/ፕሬዘዳንት ቢሮ የሚሆን 1ኛ ደረጃ የመስተንግዶ እቃዎች ግዥ/2018/

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95bb8d39-ae36-4108-a3db-79bd4439754f/open Lot Information

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee isin jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Konkolaataa Automobilii Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee isin jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee

Mana Murtii Aanaa Adaamii Tulluu Jiddoo Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Faaxumaa Qumbii fa’aa N-3 fi M/A/Idaa Mirgoo Qumbii fa’aa N-2 jidduu falmiiraawwii

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Konkolaataa Mistibuushii Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee jidduu falmii raawwiijiru ilaalchisee konkolaataa

Mana Murtii Aanaa Muuneessaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa 1 ffaa Aadde 1ffaa Aadde Gannat Gannat Eda’oo, Bosee Eda’oofi Aadde Jamiilaa Eda’oofi

Information Network Security Administration (INSA)፡ Procurement of ሪኩዚሸን Printing RFQ 104/2018

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da5d313e-96f7-4ec1-84bd-1b95d52c1943/open Lot Information