Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0030/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items or Services.

Addis Zemen (May 24, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-17/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጂማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በለጠ ጌራ ፤ሲግሞ ሰጠማ እና በቢያ ፎላ

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጅማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የቁም ደን ሽያጭ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/363d2516-1177-4957-8f40-08c5a234b1b5/open  Invitation to Bid  የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Non Consultancy Services

አዲስ አበባ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link To Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/18aa5fc0-c86b-4d4e-8e71-95145d348bfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0163-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Wollo University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች

Addis Bank S.C. Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Bid Extension Notice Bid No.: AdB/OT/028/2026 The bid submission deadline for the Pizza Project of Addis

The Embassy of Sweden in Addis Ababa Invites Sealed Bids for a Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services (technical Caretaker, Preventive Maintenance, and Emergency Call-out) at its Residences, Chancellery, and Ambassador’s Residence.

Lion International Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of 19 Medium-duty Fire-resistant Cash Safes.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) LION INTERNATIONAL BANK S.C. INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REF. NO. LIB/NCB/G/012/2025-26 FY Lion International

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Red Sorghum to its Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Red Sorghum TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.01.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE CATHOLIC RELIEF SERVICES results For the Procurement of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil TENDER REFERENCE#

ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት

Justice for All-Prison Fellowship Ethiopia (JFA-PFE) Invites All Eligible and Legally Registered Bidders to Video Conference Equipment (Huawei Cloud Link Box 300), 65-inch TVs with Wall Mounting Kits & Desktop Computers Intel® Core™ I7-12700.