Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81fdbc52-a534-492b-950c-d25eb96fa355/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference
Ministry of Revenue Would Like to Procure Security Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University :Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ca4742b-24cb-42eb-98ae-30915383762d/open Lot Information
Wolkite University :Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18358e93-8ecc-4e82-b41b-31b14d609029/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute :Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c098d30f-8ddc-44f3-b056-ffd4fda0d1d6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Innovation and Technology :Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef8e41bb-7413-4384-b52b-51a5106f55a4/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22e86160-9888-4d94-8c57-aa6a5944e785/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9ab8611-5cb0-4a60-95f7-484153297ec0/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e683e570-d1ac-429e-ba7b-52da54f1ac2b/open Lot Information
የሰንዳፋ በኬ ከተማ መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የተስያዩ አይነት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ማስተወቂያ የሰንዳፋ በኬ ከተማ መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች
በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኮ/ቀ/ ክ/ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ209 ዓ.ም