Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed

Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81fdbc52-a534-492b-950c-d25eb96fa355/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference

Ministry of Revenue Would Like to Procure Security Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Kitchen Materials

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac018e6f-2a91-41e6-9b19-33824881c745/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb0d79b8-bd76-4dba-83c0-6936d9e755f3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd9ba786-c465-436a-bfb7-86ef06d1e0fc/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals”

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bc3026f9-73ce-42b6-af65-e44643770198/open ”

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Disposal of Other Properties

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/347cd096-270e-4583-9275-b66ef8c40b4e/open  Invitation to

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Vegetables

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d7298668-813d-417c-8c23-5a59596059de/open

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e30bf865-d2ce-48d4-977d-25b170505615/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d34f1c9b-30c2-4ee1-b4b1-1132466e463a/open Invitation to

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4db1fbf8-7b72-465b-8012-2d0284f2fb39/open  Invitation to