Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCDE 008/2018 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን ድርጅት ለድርጅቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሚኒ–ባስ የኤሌክትሪክ ተሸከርካሪዎች ግዥ ከተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በዚህም
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን ድርጅት ለድርጅቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሚኒ-ባስ የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪዎች ግዥ ከተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID- RE BID Cartas Switzerland (CACH) invites all eligible construction company for a price quotation to the following construction works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training
Cartas Switzerland (CACH) Invites All Eligible Construction Company for a Price Quotation to the Following Construction Works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training and Cupping Hub)
Reporter (May 24, 2026), Fortune (May 24, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items and worksas per
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information
JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information