Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7f45da1-51e4-47a5-854e-982dda8547b6/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1058-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የቢሮ ስልክ ጥገና
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የቢሮ ስልክ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72dfff76-7e45-407b-b12a-fc9a74cf27e5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1184-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የበረሮ እና መሰል
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የበረሮ እና መሰል ነፍሳት ማጥፊያ የመድሃኒት ርጭት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c2a5777-3150-4838-8a28-115c040ad7c0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0464-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 595 ለሁለተኛ
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመኪና እስፒከር/ Spiker/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቤተል ተፈራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ተፈራ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/193279 በሚያዝያ
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d29d482-cbfa-487e-bd02-344a235cb947/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420effdd-b3e6-424e-9841-5429ad582e91/open Lot Information
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 05 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Bonga University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c235c6c-8443-4a5b-b8c4-b1a7d62f96bc/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5abdc53-4d5f-4755-9bc4-9c73fbf052b9/open Lot Information
Bonga University. Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6108a7b-2468-494c-8380-81faadce72ce/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ባለሥልጣን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8117151d-b8cf-48be-a683-24eb77568485/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b1f22d4-6732-4cc2-8992-10c299617dc3/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f184c8f-3cab-44a1-9d6c-3e1bd3df6197/open Lot Information