Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7f45da1-51e4-47a5-854e-982dda8547b6/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1058-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የቢሮ ስልክ ጥገና
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የቢሮ ስልክ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72dfff76-7e45-407b-b12a-fc9a74cf27e5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1184-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የበረሮ እና መሰል
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የበረሮ እና መሰል ነፍሳት ማጥፊያ የመድሃኒት ርጭት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c2a5777-3150-4838-8a28-115c040ad7c0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0464-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 595 ለሁለተኛ
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመኪና እስፒከር/ Spiker/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቤተል ተፈራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ተፈራ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/193279 በሚያዝያ
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95256c60-61a1-4ef1-bce7-97e3f925acbd/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2e086f-ec6f-4277-978d-c527f454cfa9/open Lot Information
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Stationery Supplies, and Cleaning Materials.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) MODJO POULTRY FARM (MPE) SPECIFIC NATIONAL PROCUREMENT NOTICE (NCP) Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National
Ethiopian Institution of Ombudsman፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43af4f61-6364-4d5f-a88a-8d5c9e00e262/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Mitsubishi Pajero Decore
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd573844-3071-4b20-8f4e-1c5a25737443/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ac9393a-b10b-438c-96fc-0cbef2309747/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supply/ለባዩሚዲካል ክፈል አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶክሌቭ ጋስኬት ማሽን መለዋወጫ ግዥ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e4b68d8-32c1-469f-8480-ad176ccb81c3/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49c376c1-b5fe-4894-aff4-988f49f565fa/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16be58bc-2210-4111-a62d-99ea184b8aa8/open Lot Information