Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 20, 2026) DEVLOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA. Invitation for National Competitive Bid RE-Bid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/ W/01/2025/26 Development Bank of Ethiopia invites Grade 7 BC/GC and above bidders for

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Grade 7 BC/GC and Above Bidders for the Procurement of Yirgalem Branch Office Guard House and Fence Works.

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6075de0-ab51-403d-8694-094a13cbf88b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoP-NCB-G-0040-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የ2018 በድጋሚ የወጣ

የሰላም ሚኒስቴር የፕሮቶኮል ጫማ እና ሸሚዝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 20, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያERC DSPA ግ.ጨ.ቁ 14/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው የአገር ውስጥ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል  1. የኤሌክትሪክ ተሸከርካሪ

የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪ (Electric Vehicle) መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 20, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed hereunder.

Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ሥልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሠረታዊ ውትድርና ማሠልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት በ2018 በጀት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ሥልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሠረታዊ ውትድርና ማሠልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት

ቤንች ማጂ ልማት ማህበር ሞተር ሣይክል እና ዣንጥላ የቤማልማ እና JSI ሎጎ ያለበት መካከለኛ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤንች ማጂ ልማት ማህበር ቀጥሎ ያሉትን ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ የእቃው ዓይነት ዝርዝር

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service with a Framework Agreement for One Year in Amhara Region Different Zones and Addis Ababa.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference

የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመስሪያ ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሽን /Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 1480 የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል

የቦታው ስፋት 65 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፈዲላ ጀማል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሬድዋን ላሉ መካከል ስላለው

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምስራቅ ሐረርጌ፣ ቦረና፣ ምስራቅ ባሌ እና አርሲ ዞኖች በሚገኙት ቆላ ወረዳዎች የመጠጥ ውሃ እጥረት ስለገጠመ የመጠጥ ውሃ አገልግሎት ማመላለስ የሚችሉ 10 (አስር) ሻወር ትራከተሮችን የውሃ ቦቴዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል

የደ/ጎ/ዞን/ከፍ/ፍ/ቤት ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የአፈ/ከሳሽ– ምህረት አሞኘ ጠበቃ በላይነህ ግርሜ የአፈ/ተከሳሽ – ደስታው አስናቀ መካከል ስላለው የገንዘብ ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ

Africa Insurance Company Invites Bids for the Supply of 8 Sedan/Compact Fuel or Electric Vehicles

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) National Invitation to BidBid No. AIC – 0013/2026 Africa Insurance Company (S.C) invites interested and eligible local

Akaki Kality Sub City Design and Construction Works Office Invites Bids for the Supply and Fixing of Standard Lifts and Generators for Health Centers in Gelan and Saris Woredas.

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID REFERENCE NO.0006/2018 Akaki Kality Sub City Design and Construction Works Office would