Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81fdbc52-a534-492b-950c-d25eb96fa355/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference
Ministry of Revenue Would Like to Procure Security Services
Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87b11f44-25f3-4098-b9d9-67ae4e58e3e0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0580-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ የህንፃዎች እድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል የሚዉል ወራጅ እንጨት ማገር ተሸጋጋር እንጨቶች ግዥ//80/ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue:LOT- 10 ገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ የመኪና፣ የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማ እና የመኪና ጠረን መቀየሪያ ሽቶ፣ፖሊሽ፣የዳሽ ቦርድ ቅባት እና የመኪና ማጽጃ (የውሻ ቆዳ) ግዥ ነው
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49efcab0-d7e5-4c97-9c1c-a4ec69101fa4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Poe Switch 8/16 Port (Alhua Dahua)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41f5afe3-4094-413b-9cf7-8e4432d1b0b1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የሻንሲ ቁጥር HZJ80-0033740 እና የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል 1HZ የምሆን
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81505223-0b08-407a-a19c-96b717af82e0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement Of Cleaner Materiel (የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/560a3e5d-e107-4a41-b5d0-d2f40b6b7430/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction Material(የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43e049d1-da4c-44c1-b2b5-674aa46c476b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of 1st Class of Refreshment Service /1ኛ ደረጃ የሻይ ቡና፤ አገልግሎት/3
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a75b465-96ba-4dde-9eb7-80e902326dc9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f4e76ed-dd26-44a6-b00e-bd3f513df6e5/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb67cbba-bf09-4920-a2bd-8d58e947f623/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Cisco Switch 2960x24P-DL with PoE Cat 6e C PRIVET Able 3000m PRT
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/738f2e34-71ca-40bf-9f62-dfd7d701c362/open Lot Information