Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሐሴ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 52 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/raM/GJ/4/2018 እንዲሁም በ2010 በጀት
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልል ምሥራቅ ሸዋ ዞን የባቱ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሆስፒታሉ በዘርፉ ሕጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸውን ግለሰቦች በመወዳደር ማሰራት ይፈልጋል።
በኦሮሚያ ክልል ምሥራቅ ሸዋ ዞን የባቱ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የፅዳት አገልግሎት ሥራ፣ የታማሚዎች ምግብ አቅርቦት የፅዳት አገልግሎት ሥራ፣ የታማሚዎች ምግብ አቅርቦት
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 46/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥስ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት፣ የድርጅት ቤት እንዲሁም ኮንዶሚኒየም ቤት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደብረ ማርቆስ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለእርሻ መካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት የሰጠውን ትራክተር ተከራዮች የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል ዕቃ ዱቤ ግዥና ኪራይ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደብረ ማርቆስ ዲስትሪክት ትራክተር በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e1943eb-9c40-4525-9c17-c111942d051c/open Lot Information
UNICEF is Seeking Proposals to Establish a Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for the Provision of Human Resource Management, Financial Management, and Travel Arrangement Services for Third Party Contracted Personnel (TPCP) in Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SERVICESLRPS-2026-920510824 July 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to invite you to
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of ሻምፖ, ሎሽን, ቦዲ ክሬም, የእጅ ሳሙና Must Be Dove or Equivalent and ኤርፍሬሽነር, ሳኒታይዘር
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73a043b9-7c66-47f3-90b3-8984e8ae557a/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef2fd327-f0d2-4625-86d5-9d2fd360b36f/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f411f279-5cea-449a-bd26-d307f9b6aaa3/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b0a881-68fa-40f6-9286-5a1bd6958786/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1be463b0-e971-4358-8f12-781b75ff2066/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b3772f5-e4f8-4a7f-be32-bb787518a2fb/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cbf37bfa-91f0-45b2-97fc-ea0fd3b276d2/open Lot Information