Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሐሴ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 52 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/raM/GJ/4/2018 እንዲሁም በ2010 በጀት
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልል ምሥራቅ ሸዋ ዞን የባቱ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሆስፒታሉ በዘርፉ ሕጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸውን ግለሰቦች በመወዳደር ማሰራት ይፈልጋል።
በኦሮሚያ ክልል ምሥራቅ ሸዋ ዞን የባቱ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የፅዳት አገልግሎት ሥራ፣ የታማሚዎች ምግብ አቅርቦት የፅዳት አገልግሎት ሥራ፣ የታማሚዎች ምግብ አቅርቦት
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 46/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥስ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት፣ የድርጅት ቤት እንዲሁም ኮንዶሚኒየም ቤት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደብረ ማርቆስ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለእርሻ መካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት የሰጠውን ትራክተር ተከራዮች የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል ዕቃ ዱቤ ግዥና ኪራይ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደብረ ማርቆስ ዲስትሪክት ትራክተር በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for the Supply of Medical Equipment for Adwa General Hospital in the Tigray Region and Abala Primary Hospital in the Afar Region.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: July 24, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/002/2026
National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of Two (2) Sino Truck HOWO 6×4 371hp 10m³ Concrete Mixer Trucks for Their Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETE MIXER TRUCK National Premix Construction
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea742333-44bc-46fe-a8f6-e2700053b9b9/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials A4 Paper Printing
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/803913ee-f937-4ca2-b97a-82c1314a9197/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a64b6b33-ad29-4894-bd07-c85af6f3898a/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1f46859-fc9a-4a8f-9a26-3aee323e036f/open Lot Information
Authority For Civil Society Organizations: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cffc6798-611f-41a8-8f12-d01016608637/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8967544-528b-4cfb-982e-ce8eae2ee4bd/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f89d60cf-d147-463e-9830-106c66f7f9d0/open Lot Information