Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሎት 1. የህክምና ኦክስጅን ግዥ በድጋሚ ለ1 አመት፣ ሎት 2. የሰራተኞች ማመላለሻ

በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ወይም ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን

በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን በሶላር ሃይል ለመተካት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6fd24325-01f1-451f-9e49-c27a3f5a89c5/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ef1c53a-a0c9-421a-a228-5fa6603605cb/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa14b81a-3ca2-4040-9742-15faa18d33a0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80cb2a67-9233-42c7-b984-5f3ebcccb5b0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c9414b44-1c7c-49b8-a12a-c47c4d3a2f18/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission ለቅ/ፅ/ቤታችን አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሸን እቃዎች ግዥ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8704072-3dcf-4808-a8ca-d47073a31161/open Lot Information

Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7f44d0cd-3350-4a4d-a2d8-fd1a168bcbf6/open Invitation to

Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d7216aba-cd1c-4e4a-9d52-d4233107182c/open  Invitation to

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ce6fa4ee-05fd-4d0c-bada-0c7cf095e4f2/open Invitation to

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5237a7f-b924-483a-9d2e-e31938a54975/open Invitation to