Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሎት 1. የህክምና ኦክስጅን ግዥ በድጋሚ ለ1 አመት፣ ሎት 2. የሰራተኞች ማመላለሻ

በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ወይም ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን

በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን በሶላር ሃይል ለመተካት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6fd24325-01f1-451f-9e49-c27a3f5a89c5/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለፌደራል ማረሚያ ቤት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል የSupply 6kg ABCE Class of Fire Extinguisher & Fire Hydrant Cabinet ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/ SM/105/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለፌደራል ማረሚያ ቤት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል

Plan International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Consultancy Service Providers to Conduct a Legal and Policy Analysis on Female Genital Mutilation/Cutting (FGM/C) and Child, Early, and Forced Marriage (CEFM).

2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA  INVITATION FOR LEGAL AND POLICY ANALYSIS ON FEMALE GENITAL MUTILATION/CUTTING (FGM/C) AND CHILD,

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78ca1d9a-6178-4442-9939-6fd62b50e9d8/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: MOR Dire Dawa Procurment of Table Calculator and Toner 147A

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d1624a15-0189-4750-941a-b0e4ca92f985/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a65f27f7-cd31-45fa-9355-4ab7b59ee9dd/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a65f27f7-cd31-45fa-9355-4ab7b59ee9dd/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a7e7e02-3424-44fa-9269-70a941284018/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institution of Ombudsman፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ecffd861-672f-4476-b1d1-038f19533e04/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Nursing Closing

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2a57073-e56b-4c44-8bcc-e98e434e559d/open Lot Information