Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሎት 1. የህክምና ኦክስጅን ግዥ በድጋሚ ለ1 አመት፣ ሎት 2. የሰራተኞች ማመላለሻ
በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ወይም ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን
በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን በሶላር ሃይል ለመተካት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6fd24325-01f1-451f-9e49-c27a3f5a89c5/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission :ለቅ/ፅ/ቤታችን ተሸከርካሪ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f8385ea-57d2-4ee1-9af8-6c24dadc69e0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration :ERA/0010/2018 PROCUREMENT Light-Emitting Diode(led)
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d68e8757-a11f-4d37-a579-d78fde784053/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials ለራጅስትራር አንሙናይ ዳሬክተር
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/193e3967-5c0c-4e2a-ba26-0bf87117f798/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Frosted Stickers
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/018388cf-c4a5-467d-9238-0765e39d2260/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffdb8bf5-9b2b-460a-bc0e-10b2a37380f1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/53a29b27-771b-440b-92c1-781e3ec522cc/open Lot Information
The Federal Ethics and Anti-Corruption Commission: እስቴሽነሪ 2019
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f53c09a-8392-49c8-bbd3-334c05f7c541/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services For Community Service
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/231eaec2-857e-43ef-b446-24a4130d449a/open Lot Information
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የፊታአውራሪ ላቀ አድገህ 2ኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች መግዛት እና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የፊታአውራሪ ላቀ አድገህ 2ኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች በግዥ