Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NEBE/NCB/02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ምርጫ ቦርድ ለ7ኛው ሃገራዊ ምርጫ ቀሪና ድጋሚ ምርጫ ለማስፈፀም ስልጠና እና የኦፕሬሽን ቁሳቁስ ስርጭት፣

የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ምርጫ ቦርድ ለ7ኛው ሃገራዊ ምርጫ ቀሪና ድጋሚ ምርጫ ለማስፈፀም ስልጠና እና የኦፕሬሽን ቁሳቁስ ስርጭት ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ግዥ፣ ፎርክሊፍት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የከተማ ውስጥ ጭነት የኪራይ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን የወራቤ ከተማ ዉሃ አገልግሎት ፅ/ቤት ለተለያዩ የሳይት ስራዎች ለመስራት የሚሆን የመቆፈሪያ ማሽን፣ ክሬን እና V

በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን የወራቤ ከተማ ዉሃ አገልግሎት ፅ/ቤት ለተለያዩ የሳይት ስራዎች ለመስራት የሚሆን የመቆፈሪያ ማሽን፣ ክሬን እና V 6 ሽፍን መኪና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid National Competitive Bid (NCR) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Industrial Parks Development Corporation (IPDC) Client: FDRE, Industrial Parks Development Corporation (IPDC)

The Industrial Parks Development Corporation (IPDC) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Various Stationery, Cleaning Materials, Vehicle Tires, and Batteries.

Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የሁለተኛ ዙር የሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ሆፕሻይን ትሬዲንግ ለሰጠው የኦክስጂን ማምረቻ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ሆፕሻይን ትሬዲንግ ለሰጠው የኦክስጂን ማምረቻ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia is Inviting Bids from Grade 6 and Above Building Contractors for the Renovation of Classrooms at Gemeto Galli Primary School Located in Hawassa.

2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CLASSROOM RENOVATION WORK FOR GEMETO GALLI PRIMARY SCHOOL IN HAWASSA, ETHIOPIALOCATION: SOS

The R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Local and International Firms to Organize and Execute an International B2B Engagement Between Ethiopian Outsourcing Enterprises and Indian BPO/outsourcing Firms.

በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ ማዕከል ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የጽዳት እና የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር– ESLSE/P&I/REQ/2025/37354 በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of PIN Mailers.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/011/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid

The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Furniture, Appliances, and Other Items on August 24, 2026, from 08:00 to 16:00.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online auction.state.gov/Furniture and Appliances On 24 of August 2026 from 08:00-16:00 The

Hibret Bank Invites Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Water Dispensers.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/013/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid

Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Microsoft 365 E3 Subscription Renewal and Support.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref. No. 01/07/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget

Yerganno Import and Export Plc Invites Qualified Grade 5 and Above Contractors to Submit Bids for Construction Works Located at the Kilinto Industrial Zone in Addis Ababa.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Yerganno Import and export Plc invites qualified and eligible contractors to submit bids

The Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Contractors (GC-5 & BC-4 License and Above) for the Construction of 11 Projects, Consisting of 6 Primary Market Centers and 5 Road Side Market Shade Works, Divided Into 8 Lots.