Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2082211c-4d5b-4a17-8223-9efacd15307a/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Furniture
Dire Gazetta (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በስሩ የሚገኙትን መኪናዎች የጋራዥ ጥገና አልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት ለማስጠገን ስለሚፈልግ ከዚህ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በስሩ የሚገኙትን መኪናዎች የጋራዥ ጥገና አልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ/ግዥ/ን/አ/002/2018 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረት አስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2019 ዓ.ም ካፒታል የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ሎት 1 ታብሌት ሎት 2 ቪዲዮ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረት አስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2019 ዓ.ም ካፒታል የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ታብሌት፣ ቪዲዮ ካሜራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Purchase of One 42 Litter Nitrogen Gas with Cylinder
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bf37473-6a7c-4855-bc0a-7331511631ee/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Mekelle
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e39a9be-91fb-4dcb-bc2d-10c660cecd32/open Lot Information Procurement
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የላውንደሪ ክፍል የልብስ መተኮሻ ማሽን ጥገና የአግልግሎት ግዢ
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ba331ba-f33c-4b5d-b8a1-ae9ab883bdbb/open Lot Information Procurement
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of SAW
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/677bb7a2-18f6-4bb4-98c4-e77f30ca356b/open Lot Information Procurement
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a72a9aa-8512-438f-a650-c4be2cb8a646/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Purchase of HP Water Pump (የውሃ መሳቢያ 5.5 3 ፌዝ )And Cylinder Door Lock Complete
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60b454ba-ea29-461d-b875-9d696dc8ab0f/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a41ce6b9-81fc-48f6-a389-5c32a032b925/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Grille Work Materials/DHMD/
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c10a62f8-3596-4c76-95c2-368423ba061b/open Lot Information Procurement
በቤንች ሸኮ/ዞን/የሰ/ቤ/ወ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መኪና ጎማ፣ ፎቶ ካሜራ እና የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሎት 1 የተሸከርካሪ መኪና ጎማ ሎት 2 የፎቶ ካሜራ ሎት 3 የደንብ ልብስ በቤንች