Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ተጫራቾች ፡– 1. ማንኛውም
ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Car Tyre (27347)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7235aaa1-d318-4010-b2e1-db45d55b5253/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: * Purchase of Battery
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/745d19fa-e1dd-49ce-ba6c-4cb8523ad640/open Lot Information
Dilla University: የመማር ማስተማር የትምህርትመረጃ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00f207e4-e948-4cef-8428-c175e8cb583d/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da8ed46c-50eb-4b60-9492-28c4438a133f/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Food Oil and Macaroni
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79b6b2a6-f184-4122-bc85-c1b4fe40d01c/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Greenery and Cart Away Work with Planting
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bbca63a-be87-4a10-9725-690344f316cc/open Lot Information
Wollo University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1c6d41bb-aa6d-4771-87de-3d0b95c994fc/open Invitation to
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Spar Part
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e0059d8e-742d-4162-96e7-74e497f7bdeb/open
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Participate in a National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Pharmaceuticals Under a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Pharmaceuticals IFB Number: EPSA-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-OPEN.