Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ተጫራቾች ፡– 1. ማንኛውም

ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Jigjiga University፡ Procurement of Computer Accessory

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e12aa62-936a-4349-b408-29f27a6bcca7/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement Furniture and Electronics Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8560b3ec-6153-445f-a9a0-2f7fe10fe782/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of ኦክስጂን ጌጅ እና የብየዳ እቃዎች 30

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/557d29cc-eedc-4470-8f82-2af7f982ee2c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Water Tube/EDU

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95e3825d-3e1b-46b8-8f30-0873b72f1025/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Sanitary Items/EDU

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22032662-fef5-40d6-9f4f-4ff8f5ea3bda/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of 1st Class of Refreshment Service/1ኛ ደረጃ የሻይ ቡና ፣ አገልግሎት/

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0709ce3d-d26b-4261-a125-6759934d2eec/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense :Procurement of Stationary Materials/EDU

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b431fa0b-a975-4de3-b938-7bc847cdc001/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense :Procurement of Different Medicine Afcsh

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9dcc5537-63c7-4512-8dce-4f72b4c1bdcb/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Constriction Material WGCFNR

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acd74b8f-f4a9-40ec-ab5a-0cc87ce2e6d9/open Lot Information