Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሎት 1. የህክምና ኦክስጅን ግዥ በድጋሚ ለ1 አመት፣ ሎት 2. የሰራተኞች ማመላለሻ
በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ወይም ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን
በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን በሶላር ሃይል ለመተካት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6fd24325-01f1-451f-9e49-c27a3f5a89c5/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
MOENCO Invites Bids for the Procurement of Cisco Meraki APs and Meraki Enterprise Licenses (Lot A) and Fortigate Firewalls (Lot B).
2merkato.com (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF Wireless Access points CRef. No MOENCO IT/01/26
Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Procurement of Alwero Irrigation Infrastructure Maintenance Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/20e50ec8-c824-41a9-9574-f11bf0a3d64a/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Bokolmayo – Sarole – Dolo Ado Periodic Road Maintenance Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9500cc61-6c00-4495-839e-60cc56794e91/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Gedo-Bako-Nekempt Heavy Maintenance Road Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/746aa454-4c90-483d-89a0-5b28520ea775/open
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Vehicle Battery
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8377fe01-d633-45a2-b92b-a94386c37b5a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Women’s Bag 2
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb6e85c1-cfc0-4826-82be-7f1608d784a0/open Lot Information
የወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይዝድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የውሃ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8eb5350e-9050-4978-bd04-14d89e60cec4/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: PURCHASEOF TK-6325H2
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/252a8e5b-2bb9-4038-a404-faf6b884890f/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: PURCHASE OF UNIFORM
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3f9b429-476c-4000-8958-09d09f4c9541/open Lot Information