Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ተስፋይ ገብሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ኒው ኢንተርናሽናል ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/22745 በቀን መጋቢት
የተለያዩ የጽዳት ሳሙናዎችና ብስኩቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ተጫራቾች ፡– 1. ማንኛውም
ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ease Engineering PLC is Inviting Qualified Catering Service Providers to Submit Quotations for the Provision of Daily Lunch Catering Services for Approximately 45-50 People.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) – Daily Lunch Catering Services 1. Invitation to Bid Ease Engineering PLC
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
Ease Engineering PLC is Inviting Qualified Security Service Providers to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of Security Services.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Request for Quotation (RFQ) – Security Services 1. Invitation to Bid Ease Engineering PLC invites qualified
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1df3e787-78de-45f8-ade1-35785c6719e9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/344463d7-47cb-49fa-b427-570f01db3530/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a67f2d9-8031-46dc-b5b3-b56d9ede0888/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of S/P 333
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/481078fa-6185-417a-b1b9-2abf75fb81bd/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/75f2baff-5624-4287-840f-91ccece5d1cf/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17cafd90-6612-4c19-add1-8a0b70d1be97/open Lot Information