Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦንላይን የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE01/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ሞባይል ቀፎዎች እና የተለያዩ ቴሌቪዥን ዕቃዎች በኦንላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና የሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 18/2019:19/2019:20/2019:21/2019:22/2019:23/2019:2 4/2019:25/2019:25/2019 እና 27,219 የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ሞባይሎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችና ጌጣጌጥ እና አካላት፤ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች፣ ጊርቦክስ እና ሌሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ቀጥሎ የተዘረዘሩትን
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5a83f283-5032-49c6-8037-f6d12743ba18/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECTA-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Car Rent Service- የሰራተኞች የጥዋትና ማታ መኪና ኪራይ ኣገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e5edc97-bda2-47a1-ac5a-6221aaad46d3/open
Ministry of Defense: LOT3/93/2019Procurement of Sanitary Item
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5b2f0690-da28-403c-bec6-092f2765497b/open
Ministry of Revenue: LOT 4-(MTO-1) Procurement of Sanitary Items(የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ) 2019
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fca2739b-67ce-4570-b845-b2f89508d33e/open
Ministry of Revenue: LOT 9-(MTO-1) Procurement of Food and Beverages(የታሸገ ግማሽ ሊትር የመጠጥ ዉሀ ግዥ) 2019
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f672f096-54d6-4849-b466-54bc9e4f1b4d/open
Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat: Procurement of Car Repair (garage) Labor Charges
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eff8b2c9-ccdb-4bfa-a7f7-cd574e1baf82/open Lot Information
Ambo University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f279ddb6-bd3b-4dc1-9048-ad0826da47c1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2124a426-fefe-49d0-8099-346ce6a74222/open Lot Information
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Requisition-for የምግብ ዘይትና ዱቄት
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcb73019-8dc8-429f-b665-1e9008d5bda7/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: ተጠልጣይ ቁልፍ Tri-circle or Similar 264 ቁጥር (BiT- Registrar)
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0a9e8273-f1f4-49ca-8c08-328153816bbb/open Lot Information