Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦንላይን የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE01/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ሞባይል ቀፎዎች እና የተለያዩ ቴሌቪዥን ዕቃዎች በኦንላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና የሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 18/2019:19/2019:20/2019:21/2019:22/2019:23/2019:2 4/2019:25/2019:25/2019 እና 27,219 የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ሞባይሎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችና ጌጣጌጥ እና አካላት፤ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች፣ ጊርቦክስ እና ሌሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ቀጥሎ የተዘረዘሩትን
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5a83f283-5032-49c6-8037-f6d12743ba18/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECTA-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital :Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa2a7e21-a65f-49bd-a634-4f5c79608205/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bd35ff5-087c-43f7-959c-5ed1bcb0779f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9306d51-021d-405c-a292-7d057e4c2872/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute Purchase of ICT Equipment Maintenance for Heavy-Duty Photocopiers, Printers, Scanners, & Preventive
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc15e75a-5f72-4305-918a-22c28c17d793/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d08a5e-b032-4d5c-9610-1a7628c2c148/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bb38834-cbbb-44ff-a64e-e5cafa9e9d8e/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/076cf5c7-1ee2-41e0-a5d4-cd60f6ee011a/open Lot Information
Gambella University :ለተማሪዎች ምግብ ማብሰያ አገልግሎት የሚሆን የማገዶ እንጨት ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/849037d4-e74d-46d9-9ebc-27eeeb04a7d3/open
Gambella University :ለተማሪዎች ንፁ የመጠጥ ውሃ በቦቴ 20 ሺህ ሊትር የሚህዚ አቅርቦት ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3c979cd1-0d1e-4151-a413-d237b7b05023/open