Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c7916d43-823d-4ac3-9c28-7bdaf4b05ccd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No:
Wollo University :Procurement: የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-ncb-g-0095-BID-kiot-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) የጂፒኤስ ግዥ እና የካሜራ ደግሞ በድጋሚ ግዢ ለመፈጸም የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደኢመባ ቁጥር 12/2018 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን በሎት አንድ Rugged Handheld GPS with Compass
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን Rugged Handheld GPS with Compass and Barometric Altimeter እና የቪዲዮ እና የፎቶ ማለትም “DUAL” የሆነ ካሜራ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff0af29e-6511-4663-9efa-d38240d1bd23/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bec6dd4-c963-44ba-a798-ad8e63aaf5af/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43f5e168-82d6-4a03-966b-560ae9f03cd7/open Lot Information
Institute of Ethiopian Standards፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/503ac691-769f-4be2-b17b-8ec7ae9031e0/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73b4b9c7-4021-4c4a-9a49-ec1ca08897d6/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60900298-5e67-4562-87f1-185a1a42d8c4/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a308cb98-e358-4c80-80d5-a4709295fdd5/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d36b1e18-b7bb-4849-9f21-915cf4064edb/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e703cb43-eb9f-4175-a1f8-63683a9e7ae7/open Lot Information