Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c7916d43-823d-4ac3-9c28-7bdaf4b05ccd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No:
Wollo University :Procurement: የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-ncb-g-0095-BID-kiot-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) የጂፒኤስ ግዥ እና የካሜራ ደግሞ በድጋሚ ግዢ ለመፈጸም የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደኢመባ ቁጥር 12/2018 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን በሎት አንድ Rugged Handheld GPS with Compass
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን Rugged Handheld GPS with Compass and Barometric Altimeter እና የቪዲዮ እና የፎቶ ማለትም “DUAL” የሆነ ካሜራ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Invite You in Bid Submission Deadline Extension Notice For to Submit a Proposal for Establishment of Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for Provision of Vehicle Preventive Maintenance for Assosa FO Vehicles for Toyota Prado KDJ 150 Series, Toyota V8 L200 Series, and Toyota Pickup HZJ 79 Series Types.
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SERVICESLRPS-2026-920477602 July 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to invite you
Bule Hora University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5732bba2-629b-45fe-a513-6a5a00424cd8/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d401b9dd-177e-4301-89d6-882d2f845a31/open Lot Information
ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር ባጅ ከነማንጠልጠያው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46cc7a5c-f60e-40db-af59-a3d934851a74/open Lot Information
Youth Culture Development Foundation (YCDF) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 16 Sewing Machines.
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather
SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES IN ETHIOPIA Invites Eligible Bidders for the SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSE CONSTRUCTION WORK
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSECONSTRUCTION WORK, IN JIMMA PROGRAM LOCATION OFFICE, JIMMA, ETHIOPIALOCATION:
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77ca186e-42cb-418c-954e-be9c937c129a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc43d698-b6b1-473a-a25b-8b81e56ae87e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: PROCUREMENT Nurse Shoes and Clothing
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83cc1e5f-2d00-4afe-93ef-f0b205d49f33/open Lot Information