Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/363d2516-1177-4957-8f40-08c5a234b1b5/open  Invitation to Bid  የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Non Consultancy Services

አዲስ አበባ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link To Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/18aa5fc0-c86b-4d4e-8e71-95145d348bfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0163-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Wollo University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79bbf178-eeca-4a8c-80cf-ef093e5e5268/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1057-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን ጥገናና ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eece353e-496d-4bb1-811e-1962a7f53519/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC–NCB-G-GB-0017-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሸከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da31e237-dbd7-4c8f-8f30-8a03777304ab/open Lot Information

የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዶ/ር መስረት ተፈራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ዳንኤል ወርቅነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission, Spiritan Community OutReach Ethiopia (SCORE) is Inviting Bids for the Construction (labor Work Only) of a Solarized Small Scale Irrigation Scheme from a Ground Water Source Located at Yayke Kebele of Mirab Abaya Woreda in Gamo Zone, South Ethiopia Region.

የኢትዮጵያ ምግብና መድኃኒት ባለስልጣን የተለያዩ ችግኞች ፍራፍሬ ፣ አገር በቀል እና የመዳኒት ዝርያ ችግኞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df02502b-758c-4084-8b5d-0fba5d293d8d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts H3

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fc486f0-31c7-44f5-9d38-d234d3ad8f88/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68ab4b49-d84a-4d16-93f4-6f68a433ed8a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/63d409be-cae8-4a66-939f-9485a95da0ad/open  Invitation to

Arbaminch University: ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለህንፃዎች አድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል የሚዉል ብሎኬት ባለ15 እና ባለ20 ጠጠርና አሸዋ ግዥ /01/

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a11a2a44-355b-4e01-9755-169cd2df3a2e/open Lot Information

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cebfa308-768f-4f9e-bcc0-b07023d7bba1/open Lot Information