Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (May 18, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 19 /2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (May 21, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a1fb6073-5e78-4cd2-a2f6-fa02abb35a28/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Republican Guard: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e100049e-cae9-4baf-911f-21637e8e1367/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-G-0029-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Au/0035/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Arsi University: Procurement Of Bread Machine Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የውኃና ኢነርጅ ቢሮ በአንድ ዋሽ ብሄራዊ ፕሮግራም ማስፈጸሚያ በጀት የቢሮ ውስጥ መገልገያ ጠረጴዛ፣ ወንበር፣ ሼልፍ፣ የተለያዩ ቱልኪቶች (የኤሌክትሪካልና የመካኒካል) አነስተኛ የጂኦፊዚካል እቃዎች (Deep Meter, Hand GPS እና ሌሎች ኪቶችን እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የውኃና ኢነርጅ ቢሮ በአንድ ዋሽ ብሄራዊ ፕሮግራም ማስፈጸሚያ በጀት በጨረታ
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/53b284b5-0985-4a7e-881e-a29df42dcc36/open Invitation to Bid
Ministry of Revenue Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/75c6b0a4-32d4-4f61-99c6-61c52c68328f/open Invitation to Bid
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b4ec3c79-3c05-48ba-b0c6-71ac279b456e/open Invitation to Bid
Wollo University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Construction Materials
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f5d8efe3-b8f0-4e50-a8b5-87de8fc3a92c/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Building Construction
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8714360f-7a10-49ba-8383-c1b2a6d55982/open Invitation to Bid
Jinka University: የጸህፈት መሳሪዎች ግዥ
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0918e140-9e90-4e9e-b66f-6690aaf35cf0/open Reference
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ea862939-d393-4104-b97d-c10475f5ceef/open Invitation to Bid
Wolkite University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/920d03ed-9fc3-4d00-9004-c45ebd625cec/open Invitation to Bid