Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 24, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-17/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጂማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በለጠ ጌራ ፤ሲግሞ ሰጠማ እና በቢያ ፎላ

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጅማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የቁም ደን ሽያጭ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/363d2516-1177-4957-8f40-08c5a234b1b5/open  Invitation to Bid  የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Non Consultancy Services

አዲስ አበባ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link To Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/18aa5fc0-c86b-4d4e-8e71-95145d348bfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0163-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Wollo University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79bbf178-eeca-4a8c-80cf-ef093e5e5268/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1057-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን ጥገናና ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አዋሽ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026)  የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Bag for Researchers

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e1bc91d-adc5-4e18-ad65-ea0f1f37c16b/open Lot Information

የፌዴሬሽን ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት የጽዳት እቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8d6cb02-f558-40c5-976e-e8b599db7e3b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Conference Table 3m-1.20*90cm

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81fb17f0-ec13-4038-87da-ef485e3f1e50/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Shelf/ባለመስታወት ሸልፍ ባለ 3 በር/

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a187a99e-0f12-48c1-8a93-498ab835549b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Brochure & Canvas Bag

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0cd86af-85ad-4861-b579-3dcc96aeb5ad/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Glassware and Accessories

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51667a98-3b44-4b38-839d-bc388731e81d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Notebook/ Agenda

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa45f8c7-c158-4da3-8608-a3766962bd0b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Conference Table 1.8*6 Meter (ቀለሙ በነጭ ሆኖ መሀሉ የአበባ ማስቀመጫ (መትከያ ያለው)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/890bfda2-deb1-4377-8310-708350fe0b63/open Lot Information